Entrie time WR Result points
200m Freestyle  Men
1 Nilson -S5 Jens j S4-5 90 SWE,  3:20.35 02:37,72 03:24,06 462
2 Fredriksson -S4 Mikael j S4-5 90 SWE,  5:55.40 02:50,30 05:02,40 179
200m Freestyle  Women
1 Ekström -S4 Jennie j S4 91 SWE,  5:50.03 03:02,00 04:32,25 299
400m Freestyle  Men
1 Þrastarson -S11 Eyþór j S11-13 91 ISL,  5:31.36 04:20,83 05:25,90 513
2 Latikka -S13 Antti j S11-13 91 FIN,  NT 04:16,20 05:26,64 483
3 Karlsson -S11 Guðfinnur S11-13 88 ISL,  7:09.12 04:20,83 07:25,40 201
1 Gunnarsson S14 Jón S14 82 ISL,  5:03.41 04:24,12 05:11,50 610
2 Petursson -S14 Skuli S14 86 ISL,  5:22.70 04:24,12 05:25,57 534
3 Sjölander -S14 Jakob S14 86 SWE,  6:01.10 04:24,12 05:46,74 442
4 Erwin -S14 Adrian S14 87 ISL,  5:29.07 04:24,12 05:30,26 413
1 Olsson -S6/SB5 Anders S6-8 65 SWE,  4:59.21 04:51,49 04:52,83 986
2 Helgeland -S6 Stian S6-8 86 NOR,  5:30.78 04:51,49 05:54,68 555
3 Tadvin -S6 Jörgen S6-8 83 NOR,  5:59.18 04:51,49 05:55,57 551
4 Miralemovic -S8 Dennis j S6-8 94 SWE,  6:20.20 04:33,37 06:07,91 410
5 Andersson -S7 Niklas S6-8 88 SWE,  7:05.71 04:53,75 06:41,84 391
1 Lahteenmaki -S9 Leo j S9-10 91 FIN,  5:41.31 04:22,60 05:23,87 533
2 Niin -S9 Einar j S9-10 91 EST,  5:40.00 04:22,60 05:46,06 437
3 Hermannsson -S9 Guðmundur j S9-10 93 ISL,  6:43.95 04:22,60 06:11,10 354
4 Hansen -S10 Osvald S9-10 88 FAR,  5:54.56 04:04,20 06:13,43 280
5
400m Freestyle  Women
1 Gisladottir S14 Karen j S14 91 ISL,  5:35.12 04:45,26 05:29,27 650
2 Faresveit -S14 Hanne S14 93 NOR,  6:09.47 04:45,26 06:12,02 451
3 Justesen -S14 Apolonia S14 85 FAR,  6:32.30 04:45,26 06:32,12 385
4 Backman -S14 Linnea S14 89 SWE,  6:25.10 04:45,26 06:39,11 365
5 Steinarsdottir S14 Lára j S14 90 ISL,  6:44.53 04:45,26 06:55,26 324
6 Andreasen S8 Heidi S6-8 85 FAR,  5:24.40 04:53,14 05:31,10 694
7 Peltola -S6 Reeta S6-8 86 FIN,  6:21.09 04:59,18 06:45,96 400
8 Makinen -S7 Meri j S6-8 92 FIN,  6:48.30 05:17,06 07:10,99 398
Hilleren -S6 Ingvill j S6-8 90 NOR,  7:36.74 04:59,18 06:51,11 385
1 Jaanimagi -S8 Keit j S6-8 91 EST,  7:00.00 04:53,13 06:54,18 354
2 Riekstina -S6 Juta S6-8 75 LAT,  11:08.83 04:59,18 10:42,37 101
3 Haugen -S9 Linn S9-10 87 NOR,  5:36.65 04:23,96 05:36,99 481
4 Lindgren -S10 Zandra S9-10 88 SWE,  6:03.07 04:40,94 06:04,70 457
5 Jönsson -S10 Malin j S9-10 90 SWE,  6:09.07 04:40,94 06:14,33 423
6 Lilja -S9 Liisa j S9-10 92 FIN,  NT 04:23,96 06:36,69 295
7 Björnsdottir -S10/SB8 Jana S9-10 89 ISL,  8:35.77 04:40,94 08:50,64 148
50m Backstroke  Men
1 Ploomipuu -S10 Kardo S8-10 88 EST,  30.00 00:29,51 00:29,59 992
2 Miralemovic -S8 Dennis j S8-10 94 SWE,  47.67 00:31,69 00:43,28 393
3 Sipola -S9 Matti S8-10 78 FIN,  50.50 00:29,80 00:48,35 234
1 Grinvalds -S6 Karlis S4-7 79 LAT,  48.50 00:36,58 00:44,53 554
2 Olsson -S6/SB5 Anders S4-7 65 SWE,  43.27 00:36,58 00:46,43 489
3 Andersson -S7 Niklas S4-7 88 SWE,  47.00 00:35,16 00:48,91 371
4 Guðlaugsson -S6 Palmi S4-7 87 ISL,  53.45 00:36,58 00:54,56 301
5 Fredriksson -S4 Mikael j S4-7 90 SWE,  1:06.60 00:45,11 01:09,45 274
6 Nilson -S5 Jens j S4-7 90 SWE,  58.82 00:36,75 00:59,68 233
7 Björnsson -S5/SB4 Hrafnkell S4-7 69 ISL,  1:14.17 00:36,75 01:16,33 112
1 Jensen -S14 Ragnvaldur S14 89 FAR,  39.69 00:29,91 00:38,04 486
2 Walvik -S14 Christian S14 87 NOR,  35.16 00:29,91 00:39,25 443
3 Magnússon S14 Ragnar j S14 92 ISL,  39.70 00:29,91 00:39,93 420
5 Ingimundarson -S14 Jakob S14 82 ISL,  39.80 00:29,91 00:41,02 388
6 Erwin -S14 Adrian S14 87 ISL,  44.74 00:29,91 00:43,57 324
1 Karlsson -S11 Guðfinnur S11-13 88 ISL,  48.87 00:32,31 00:51,75 243
50m Backstroke  Women
1 Ahlberg -S12 Ella j S11-13 92 FIN,  NT 00:33,62 00:54,78 231
1 Agnarsdóttir S-14 Hulda j S14 91 ISL,  40.38 00:32,56 00:40,85 506
1 Hilleren -S6 Ingvill j S4-7 90 NOR,  49.64 00:42,13 00:50,16 593
2 Sigurðardóttir -S5 Sonja j S4-7 90 ISL,  56.20 00:40,84 00:56,54 377
3 Ekström -S4 Jennie j S4-7 91 SWE,  1:23.00 00:48,93 01:15,26 275
1 Vestböstad -S8 Mariann S8-10 84 NOR,  37.84 00:37,21 00:39,01 868
2 Andreasen S8 Heidi S8-10 85 FAR,  41.10 00:37,21 00:42,09 691
3 Jönsson -S10 Malin j S8-10 90 SWE,  NT 00:35,29 00:42,81 560
4 Immerstein -S10/SB9 Tonje S8-10 89 NOR,  41.15 00:35,29 00:43,26 543
5 Lindgren -S10 Zandra S8-10 88 SWE,  43.65 00:35,29 00:45,74 459
6 Djupskas -S10/SB9 Ingrid S8-10 89 NOR,  49.62 00:35,29 00:49,68 358
100m Butterfly  Men
1 Sjölander -S14 Jakob S14 86 SWE,  1:20.85 01:00,42 01:21,32 410
2 Petursson -S14 Skuli S14 86 ISL,  1:24.76 01:00,42 01:22,41 394
3 Walvik -S14 Christian S14 87 NOR,  1:22.24 01:00,42 01:28,62 317
1 Olsson -S6/SB5 Anders S4-7 65 SWE,  1:37.03 01:16,04 01:28,69 630
2 Tadvin -S6 Jörgen S4-7 83 NOR,  1:33.84 01:16,04 01:32,95 547
3 Grinvalds -S6 Karlis S4-7 79 LAT,  1:35.00 01:16,04 01:37,59 473
1 Racoveanu -S9 Alex S9-10 83 SWE,  1:05.77 01:01,30 01:07,22 758
2 Ploomipuu -S10 Kardo S9-10 88 EST,  1:08.00 00:57,55 01:08,08 604
100m Butterfly  Women
1 Gisladottir S14 Karen j S14 91 ISL,  1:19.71 01:09,56 01:24,77 553
2 Faresveit -S14 Hanne j S14 93 NOR,  1:32.54 01:09,56 01:36,89 370
1 Loureiro -S7/SB6 Lalita S7-10 81 SWE,  1:31.49 01:26,77 01:33,68 795
2 Vestböstad -S8 Mariann S7-10 84 NOR,  1:27.17 01:13,25 01:32,94 490
3 Rasmusen -S9 Anne Ask S7-10 89 NOR,  1:30.10 01:06,79 01:26,91 454
4 Lilja -S9 Liisa j S7-10 92 FIN,  NT 01:06,79 02:16,41 117
100m Freestyle  Men
1 Ringas -S13 Kristo S11-13 84 EST,  1:03.81 00:53,96 01:06,32 539
2 Latikka -S13 Antti j1 S11-13 91 FIN,  1:07.33 00:53,96 01:06,71 529
3 Þrastarson -S11 Eyþór j3 S11-13 91 ISL,  1:12.10 00:56,67 01:12,57 476
4 Evard -S12 Elor S11-13 88 EST,  1:07.81 00:52,89 01:09,61 439
5 Karlsson -S11 Guðfinnur S11-13 88 ISL,  1:40.13 00:56,67 02:00,02 105
1 Gunnarsson S14 Jón S14 82 ISL,  1:04.41 00:55,35 01:06,78 569
2 Petursson -S14 Skuli S14 86 ISL,  1:08.35 00:55,34 01:08,80 520
3 Erwin -S14 Adrian S14 87 ISL,  1:08.53 00:55,34 01:10,72 479
4 Sjölander -S14 Jakob S14 86 SWE,  1:08.83 00:55,34 01:11,15 471
5 Magnússon S14 Ragnar j S14 92 ISL,  1:11.70 00:55,34 01:13,71 423
6 Walvik -S14 Christian S14 87 NOR,  1:09.16 00:55,34 01:13,82 421
7 Ingimundarson -S14 Jakob S14 82 ISL,  1:13.00 00:55,34 01:14,73 406
1 Olsson -S6/SB5 Anders S4-7 65 SWE,  1:04.54 01:06,08 01:06,72 971
2 Helgeland -S6 Stian S4-7 86 NOR,  1:14.18 01:06,08 01:18,91 587
3 Tadvin -S6 Jörgen S4-7 83 NOR,  1:17.38 01:06,08 01:21,51 533
4 Nilson -S5 Jens j2 S4-7 90 SWE,  1:32.34 01:13,94 01:33,89 488
5 Andersson -S7 Niklas S4-7 88 SWE,  1:26.82 01:01,65 01:25,67 373
6 Grinvalds -S6 Karlis S4-7 79 LAT,  1:37.52 01:06,09 01:32,06 370
7 Guðlaugsson -S6 Palmi S4-7 87 ISL,  1:26.91 01:06,08 01:32,09 369
8 Haukson -S6/SB5 Vignir j S4-7 92 ISL,  2:00.05 01:06,08 01:51,91 206
9 Björnsson -S5/SB4 Hrafnkell S4-7 69 ISL,  2:17.03 01:13,39 02:22,29 137
1 Ploomipuu -S10 Kardo S8-10 88 EST,  59.60 00:52,35 00:59,10 695
2 Niin -S9 Einar S8-10 91 EST,  1:08.00 00:56,67 01:07,42 594
3 Racoveanu -S9 Alex S8-10 83 SWE,  1:01.00 00:56,67 01:07,70 587
4 Hermannsson -S9 Guðmundur j S8-10 93 ISL,  1:29.26 00:56,67 01:24,34 303
5 Miralemovic -S8 Dennis j S8-10 94 SWE,  1:27.97 00:57,74 01:26,10 302
6 Hansen -S10 Osvald S8-10 88 FAR,  1:19.30 00:52,35 01:18,23 300
7 Sipola -S9 Matti S8-10 78 FIN,  1:22.70 00:56,67 01:31,82 235
100m Freestyle  Women
1 Reichard -S13 Maja S11-13 89 SWE,  1:22.61 00:59,57 01:22,30 379
1 Gisladottir S14 Karen j1 S14 91 ISL,  1:09.43 01:02,41 01:10,77 686
2 Agnarsdóttir S-14 Hulda j2 S14 91 ISL,  1:13.57 01:02,41 01:12,82 630
3 Justesen -S14 Apolonia S14 85 FAR,  1:18.73 01:02,41 01:22,16 438
4 Faresveit -S14 Hanne j S14 93 NOR,  1:18.93 01:02,41 01:27,61 361
5 Backman -S14 Linnea S14 89 SWE,  1:28.78 01:02,41 01:27,95 357
1 Peltola -S6 Reeta S4-6 86 FIN,  1:24.33 01:17,43 01:28,62 667
2 Hilleren -S6 Ingvill j3 S4-6 90 NOR,  1:43.53 01:17,43 01:38,57 485
3 Sigurðardóttir -S5 Sonja j S4-6 90 ISL,  1:55.72 01:18,99 01:58,00 300
4 Ekström -S4 Jennie j S4-6 91 SWE,  2:15.16 01:25,05 02:09,74 282
5 Riekstina -S6 Juta S4-6 75 LAT,  2:25.45 01:17,43 02:20,59 167
1 Andreasen S8 Heidi S7-8 85 FAR,  1:12.00 01:07,03 01:13,04 773
2 Vestböstad -S8 Mariann S7-8 84 NOR,  1:14.82 01:07,03 01:16,02 686
3 Loureiro -S7/SB6 Lalita S7-8 81 SWE,  1:33.00 01:11,67 01:37,20 401
4 Jaanimagi -S8 Keit j S7-8 91 EST,  1:34.00 01:07,03 01:31,51 393
5 Makinen -S7 Meri j S7-8 92 FIN,  1:40.00 01:11,61 01:38,51 384
1 Haugen -S9 Linn S9-10 87 NOR,  1:15.97 01:01,08 01:18,38 473
2 Jönsson -S10 Malin j S9-10 90 SWE,  1:20.44 01:01,67 01:20,08 457
3 Lindgren -S10 Zandra S9-10 88 SWE,  1:19.98 01:01,67 01:20,63 447
4 Immerstein -S10/SB9 Tonje S9-10 89 NOR,  1:20.72 01:01,67 01:21,93 426
5 Djupskas -S10/SB9 Ingrid S9-10 89 NOR,  1:38.41 01:01,67 01:33,91 283
50m Breaststroke  Men
1 Ringas -S13 Kristo S11-13 84 EST,  34.00 00:31,79 00:35,36 727
2 Evard -S12 Elor S11-13 88 EST,  37.62 00:32,97 00:40,56 537
1 Jensen -S14 Ragnvaldur S14 89 FAR,  37.20 00:30,29 00:37,42 530
2 Sjölander -S14 Jakob S14 86 SWE,  39.56 00:30,29 00:39,40 454
3 Petursson -S14 Skuli S14 86 ISL,  41.30 00:30,29 00:42,65 358
4 Erwin -S14 Adrian S14 87 ISL,  41.68 00:30,29 00:44,07 325
Fredriksson -S4 Mikael J3 S14 90 SWE,  1:13.57 00:46,70 01:14,49 246
1 Olsson -S6/SB5 Anders SB4-6 65 SWE,  43.90 00:42,20 00:47,85 686
2 Björnsson -S5/SB4 Hrafnkell SB4-6 69 ISL,  1:20.41 00:46,70 01:12,70 265
3 Nilson -S5 Jens j SB4-6 90 SWE,  1:14.63 00:42,20 01:13,57 189
4 Haukson -S6/SB5 Vignir j SB4-6 92 ISL,  1:31.89 00:42,20 01:31,68 98
1 Racoveanu -S9 Alex SB7-9 83 SWE,  36.53 00:32,49 00:37,54 648
2 Lahteenmaki -S9 Leo j1 SB7-9 91 FIN,  41.40 00:32,49 00:39,33 564
3 Niin -S9 Einar j2 SB7-9 91 EST,  39.60 00:32,49 00:39,80 544
4 Andersson -S7 Niklas SB7-9 88 SWE,  52.27 00:38,84 00:53,66 379
5 Sipola -S9 Matti SB7-9 78 FIN,  43.61 00:32,49 00:45,29 369
6 Miralemovic -S8 Dennis j SB7-9 94 SWE,  1:00.24 00:34,13 00:58,73 196
50m Breaststroke  Women
1 Reichard -S13 Maja s11-13 89 SWE,  44.95 00:36,42 00:54,29 302
2 Ahlberg -S12 Ella j s11-13 92 FIN,  1:18.30 00:39,70 01:02,62 255
1 Backman -S14 Linnea s14 89 SWE,  47.47 00:36,81 00:46,35 501
2 Faresveit -S14 Hanne J1 s14 93 NOR,  46.84 00:36,81 00:48,30 443
3 Steinarsdottir S14 Lára J2 s14 90 ISL,  47.60 00:36,81 00:48,76 430
1 Jensdóttir -SB5 Anna J3 s4-6 92 ISL,  1:16.81 00:46,05 01:13,76 243
2 Ekström -S4 Jennie j s4-6 91 SWE,  1:29.04 00:52,94 01:25,06 241
1 Loureiro -S7/SB6 Lalita s7-9 81 SWE,  57.00 00:46,95 00:56,93 561
2 Rasmusen -S9 Anne Ask s7-9 89 NOR,  45.57 00:38,58 00:47,26 544
3 Immerstein -S10/SB9 Tonje s7-9 89 NOR,  44.85 00:38,58 00:47,85 524
4 Djupskas -S10/SB9 Ingrid S7-9 89 NOR,  59.46 00:38,58 01:02,46 236
5 Björnsdottir -S10/SB8 Jana s7-9 89 ISL,  1:22.53 00:39,18 01:22,52 107
100m Backstroke  Men
1 Latikka -S13 Antti j1 S11-13 91 FIN,  1:12.71 01:01,82 01:13,28 600
2 Þrastarson -S11 Eyþór J2 S11-13 91 ISL,  1:28.76 01:09,23 01:27,57 494
1 Gunnarsson S14 Jón S14 82 ISL,  1:20.59 01:03,80 01:22,81 457
2 Jensen -S14 Ragnvaldur s14 89 FAR,  1:20.72 01:03,80 01:24,84 425
3 Walvik -S14 Christian S14 87 NOR,  1:18.28 01:03,80 01:28,07 380
4 Magnússon S14 Ragnar j S14 92 ISL,  1:24.11 01:03,80 01:29,10 367
5 Ingimundarson -S14 Jakob s14 82 ISL,  1:26.46 01:03,80 dq
1 Ploomipuu -S10 Kardo S6-10 88 EST,  1:04.50 01:01,55 01:08,07 739
2 Olsson -S6/SB5 Anders S6-10 65 SWE,  1:30.56 01:13,99 01:37,66 435
3 Lahteenmaki -S9 Leo J3 S6-10 91 FIN,  1:32.11 01:03,90 01:28,14 381
4 Andersson -S7 Niklas S6-10 88 SWE,  1:45.00 01:14,95 01:49,74 319
5 Hermannsson -S9 Guðmundur j S6-10 93 ISL,  1:55.08 01:03,90 01:51,30 189
100m Backstroke  Women
1 Agnarsdóttir S-14 Hulda J2 S14 91 ISL,  1:28.35 01:09,76 01:29,55 473
1 Sigurðardóttir -S5 Sonja J3 S5-7 90 ISL,  2:00.56 01:32,91 02:06,17 399
2 Hilleren -S6 Ingvill j s5-7 90 NOR,  1:46.16 01:27,81 dns
1 Vestböstad -S8 Mariann S8-10 84 NOR,  1:19.30 01:18,60 01:23,86 823
2 Jönsson -S10 Malin J1 S8-10 90 SWE,  1:29.59 01:12,25 01:32,02 484
3 Lindgren -S10 Zandra S8-10 88 SWE,  1:36.32 01:09,61 01:38,22 356
4 Lilja -S9 Liisa j s8-10 92 FIN,  1:57.32 01:09,61 01:43,05 308
5 Djupskas -S10/SB9 Ingrid S8-10 89 NOR,  1:45.82 01:09,61 01:48,86 261
50m Butterfly  Men
1 Ringas -S13 Kristo S11-13 84 EST,  32.99 00:27,43 00:32,33 611
2 Evard -S12 Elor S11-13 88 EST,  37.24 00:26,75 00:38,34 340
1 Walvik -S14 Christian S14 87 NOR,  34.64 00:27,16 00:37,15 391
Magnússon S14 Ragnar j s14 92 ISL,  42.40 00:27,16 dns
1 Olsson -S6/SB5 Anders S4-7 65 SWE,  35.24 00:32,47 00:34,98 800
2 Helgeland -S6 Stian S4-7 86 NOR,  36.32 00:32,47 00:38,81 586
3 Grinvalds -S6 Karlis S4-7 79 LAT,  41.21 00:32,47 00:41,16 491
4 Tadvin -S6 Jörgen S4-7 83 NOR,  40.27 00:32,47 00:43,06 429
5 Guðlaugsson -S6 Palmi S4-7 87 ISL,  48.37 00:32,47 00:49,53 282
6 Fredriksson -S4 Mikael J1 S4-7 90 SWE,  1:05.95 00:42,18 01:08,31 235
7 Nilson -S5 Jens J3 s4-7 90 SWE,  1:02.90 00:36,67 01:05,36 177
1 Racoveanu -S9 Alex S8-10 83 SWE,  29.28 00:28,59 00:29,62 899
2 Ploomipuu -S10 Kardo S8-10 88 EST,  27.50 00:26,98 00:28,08 887
3 Miralemovic -S8 Dennis J2 S8-10 94 SWE,  56.87 00:29,59 00:49,63 212
50m Butterfly  Women
1 Gisladottir S14 Karen J1 S14 91 ISL,  34.84 00:31,05 00:35,22 685
2 Agnarsdóttir S-14 Hulda J2 S14 91 ISL,  37.88 00:31,05 00:37,77 556
3 Justesen -S14 Apolonia S14 85 FAR,  44.31 00:31,05 00:43,90 354
4 Faresveit -S14 Hanne J3 S14 93 NOR,  36.09 00:31,05 00:44,39 342
5 Steinarsdottir S14 Lára j S14 90 ISL,  50.71 00:31,05 00:51,33 221
1 Loureiro -S7/SB6 Lalita S3-7 81 SWE,  40.47 00:36,84 00:41,95 677
2 Ekström -S4 Jennie j S3-7 91 SWE,  1:24.91 00:56,36 01:22,18 323
3 Riekstina -S6 Juta S3-7 75 LAT,  1:20.00 00:37,32 01:01,23 226
4 Ágústdóttir -S3 Embla j S3-7 90 ISL,  2:01.19 00:58,84 01:55,62 132
1 Vestböstad -S8 Mariann S8-10 84 NOR,  35.84 00:33,69 00:36,91 760
2 Andreasen S8 Heidi S8-10 85 FAR,  36.90 00:33,69 00:38,75 657
3 Rasmusen -S9 Anne Ask S8-10 89 NOR,  38.91 00:33,66 00:40,99 554
4 Jaanimagi -S8 Keit j S8-10 91 EST,  48.00 00:33,69 00:51,92 273
5 Björnsdottir -S10/SB8 Jana S8-10 89 ISL,  1:16.06 00:32,94 01:18,82 73
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay  Men
Guest EST Guest , EST NT 01:57,89
1 SWE , SWE NT 02:14,02
2 ISL , ISL NT 02:57,40
DNS NOR , NOR NT
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay  Women
NOR , NOR NT 02:36,56
FIN , FIN NT 02:53,50
SWE , SWE NT 03:00,35
ISL , ISL NT 04:31,69
50m Freestyle  Men
1 Ringas -S13 Kristo S11-13 84 EST,  27.48 00:24,51 00:27,65 697
2 Evard -S12 Elor S11-13 88 EST,  30.13 00:23,99 00:30,15 504
3 Þrastarson -S11 Eyþór j2 S11-13 91 ISL,  33.36 00:25,96 00:33,11 482
4 Karlsson -S11 Guðfinnur S11-13 88 ISL,  43.73 00:25,96 00:44,41 200
1 Jensen -S14 Ragnvaldur S14 89 FAR,  28.43 00:25,29 00:29,41 636
2 Gunnarsson S14 Jón S14 82 ISL,  28.35 00:25,29 00:29,75 614
3 Sjölander -S14 Jakob S14 86 SWE,  30.58 00:25,29 00:31,35 525
4 Magnússon S14 Ragnar j1 S14 92 ISL,  30.20 00:25,29 00:31,54 516
5 Erwin -S14 Adrian S14 87 ISL,  31.84 00:25,29 00:32,29 480
6 Ingimundarson -S14 Jakob S14 82 ISL,  31.90 00:25,29 00:33,17 443
7 Walvik -S14 Christian S14 87 NOR,  31.48 00:25,29 00:34,49 394
1 Nilson -S5 Jens j3 S4-5 90 SWE,  41.60 00:32,62 00:42,50 452
2 Björnsson -S5/SB4 Hrafnkell S4-5 69 ISL,  1:01.61 00:32,62 01:02,66 141
3 Fredriksson -S4 Mikael j S4-5 90 SWE,  1:06.07 00:34,69 01:06,92 139
1 Olsson -S6/SB5 Anders S6-7 65 SWE,  30.44 00:30,40 00:31,42 906
2 Helgeland -S6 Stian S6-7 86 NOR,  34.35 00:30,40 00:36,80 564
3 Tadvin -S6 Jörgen S6-7 83 NOR,  34.69 00:30,40 00:37,31 541
4 Guðlaugsson -S6 Palmi S6-7 87 ISL,  40.25 00:30,40 00:39,75 447
5 Grinvalds -S6 Karlis S6-7 79 LAT,  41.81 00:30,40 00:39,81 445
6 Andersson -S7 Niklas S6-7 88 SWE,  38.24 00:28,54 00:37,86 428
7 Haukson -S6/SB5 Vignir j S6-7 92 ISL,  52.04 00:30,40 00:52,65 192
1 Racoveanu -S9 Alex S8-10 83 SWE,  27.97 00:26,06 00:28,76 744
2 Ploomipuu -S10 Kardo S8-10 88 EST,  26.50 00:24,07 00:26,88 718
3 Hansen -S10 Osvald S8-10 88 FAR,  34.94 00:24,07 00:35,22 319
4 Hermannsson -S9 Guðmundur j S8-10 93 ISL,  40.68 00:26,06 00:38,31 315
5 Miralemovic -S8 Dennis j S8-10 94 SWE,  41.38 00:26,83 00:40,97 281
6 Niin -S9 Einar j S8-10 91 EST,  30.00 00:26,06 DQ
50m Freestyle  Women
1 Reichard -S13 Maja S11-13 89 SWE,  37.48 00:27,38 00:35,33 465
2 Ahlberg -S12 Ella S11-13 92 FIN,  46.22 00:28,02 00:46,56 218
1 Agnarsdóttir S-14 Hulda j1 S14 91 ISL,  33.69 00:28,95 00:32,65 697
2 Backman -S14 Linnea S14 89 SWE,  36.48 00:28,95 00:36,30 507
3 Justesen -S14 Apolonia S14 85 FAR,  34.93 00:28,95 00:36,34 506
4 Steinarsdottir S14 Lára j S14 90 ISL,  42.11 00:28,95 00:44,06 284
1 Peltola -S6 Reeta S3-6 86 FIN,  31.22 00:36,02 00:39,58 754
2 Hilleren -S6 Ingvill j S3-6 90 NOR,  48.18 00:36,02 00:47,54 435
3 Ekström -S4 Jennie j S3-6 91 SWE,  1:00.68 00:39,22 00:58,53 301
4 Sigurðardóttir -S5 Sonja j S3-6 90 ISL,  52.91 00:36,42 00:54,69 295
5 Riekstina -S6 Juta S3-6 75 LAT,  1:04.49 00:36,02 00:59,79 219
6 Ágústdóttir -S3 Embla j S3-6 90 ISL,  2:04.08 00:58,16 02:02,32 107
1 Andreasen S8 Heidi S7-8 85 FAR,  32.90 00:31,51 00:33,59 825
2 Vestböstad -S8 Mariann S7-8 84 NOR,  33.99 00:31,51 00:35,16 720
3 Jaanimagi -S8 Keit j3 S7-8 91 EST,  39.00 00:31,51 00:40,80 461
4 Makinen -S7 Meri j S7-8 92 FIN,  46.30 00:33,53 00:44,78 420
1 Jönsson -S10 Malin j2 S9-10 90 SWE,  36.70 00:28,44 00:36,41 477
2 Haugen -S9 Linn S9-10 87 NOR,  34.64 00:29,04 00:37,43 467
3 Lindgren -S10 Zandra S9-10 88 SWE,  36.29 00:28,44 00:36,93 457
4 Immerstein -S10/SB9 Tonje S9-10 89 NOR,  36.63 00:28,44 00:37,84 425
5 Djupskas -S10/SB9 Ingrid S9-10 89 NOR,  42.54 00:28,44 00:43,26 284
200m Individual Medley  Men
1 Petursson -S14 Skuli S14 86 ISL,  2:48.24 02:18,12 02:54,65 495
2 Sjölander -S14 Jakob S14 86 SWE,  2:45.00 02:18,12 03:04,44 420
3 Walvik -S14 Christian S14 87 NOR,  NT 02:18,12 03:07,17 402
1 Olsson -S6/SB5 Anders S6-10 65 SWE,  3:03.54 02:46,20 03:08,57 685
2 Lahteenmaki -S9 Leo j S6-10 91 FIN,  2:54.33 02:17,43 02:56,00 476
200m Individual Medley  Women
1 Agnarsdóttir S-14 Hulda j1 S14 91 ISL,  3:06.13 02:33,40 03:12,70 504
2 Faresveit -S14 Hanne j3 S14 93 NOR,  3:20.04 02:33,40 03:30,17 389
3 Justesen -S14 Apolonia S14 85 FAR,  3:32.40 02:33,40 03:46,68 310
1 Andreasen S8 Heidi S7-10 85 FAR,  3:05.10 02:43,60 03:08,77 651
2 Loureiro -S7/SB6 Lalita S7-10 81 SWE,  3:40.10 03:03,72 03:38,56 594
3 Jönsson -S10 Malin j2 S7-10 90 SWE,  3:23.83 02:33,64 03:24,97 421
4 Lilja -S9 Liisa j S7-10 92 FIN,  3:31.70 02:29,92 04:03,68 233
150m Individual Medley  Men
1 Fredriksson -S4 Mikael j 90 SWE,  3:57.70 02:32,57 04:17,15 209
150m Individual Medley  Women
1 Ekström -S4 Jennie j 91 SWE,  3:55.70 02:45,20 04:02,23 317
100m Breaststroke  Men
1 Ringas -S13 Kristo S11-13 84 EST,  1:17.45 01:08,12 01:17,49 679
2 Latikka -S13 Antti j2 S11-13 91 FIN,  1:28.10 01:08,12 01:27,12 478
3 Evard -S12 Elor S11-13 88 EST,  1:25.82 01:09,64 01:29,07 478
4 Karlsson -S11 Guðfinnur S11-13 88 ISL,  1:56.45 01:10,53 02:04,16 183
1 Gunnarsson S14 Jón S14 82 ISL,  1:27.11 01:10,53 01:31,20 463
2 Sjölander -S14 Jakob S14 86 SWE,  1:27.03 01:06,42 01:30,73 392
3 Erwin -S14 Adrian S14 87 ISL,  1:32.24 01:06,42 01:39,24 300
4 Jensen -S14 Ragnvaldur S14 89 FAR,  1:24.09 01:06,42 DQ
1 Olsson -S6/SB5 Anders S5 65 SWE,  1:44.50 01:31,50 01:50,14 573
2 Haukson -S6/SB5 Vignir j3 S5 92 ISL,  NT 01:31,50 03:24,9 89
1 Racoveanu -S9 Alex S9 83 SWE,  1:19.21 01:10,85 01:22,43 635
2 Niin -S9 Einar j1 S9 91 EST,  1:24.00 01:10,85 01:26,39 552
3 Sipola -S9 Matti S9 78 FIN,  1:32.12 01:10,85 01:36,92 391
100m Breaststroke  Women
1 Reichard -S13 Maja S11-13 89 SWE,  1:40.94 01:17,12 01:38,11 486
2 Ahlberg -S12 Ella j S11-13 92 FIN,  2:12.31 01:19,32 02:26,43 159
1 Gisladottir S14 Karen j1 S14 91 ISL,  1:29.60 01:21,56 01:35,08 631
2 Faresveit -S14 Hanne j2 S14 93 NOR,  1:37.52 01:21,56 01:42,46 504
3 Steinarsdottir S14 Lára j3 S14 90 ISL,  1:40.47 01:21,56 01:44,12 481
4 Backman -S14 Linnea S14 89 SWE,  1:38.03 01:21,56 01:44,25 479
1 Loureiro -S7/SB6 Lalita S5-6 81 SWE,  2:03.79 01:40,83 02:05,19 522
2 Jensdóttir -SB5 Anna j S5-6 92 ISL,  2:39.70 01:41,86 02:36,85 274
1 Rasmusen -S9 Anne Ask S7-9 89 NOR,  1:38.49 01:16,93 01:42,53 422
2 Immerstein -S10/SB9 Tonje S7-9 89 NOR,  1:42.00 01:16,93 01:44,27 402
3 Björnsdottir -S10/SB8 Jana S7-9 89 ISL,  3:12.53 01:21,57 02:53,58 104
4 x 50m Medley Relay  Men
1 SWE , SWE NT 02:34,50
2 ISL , ISL NT 03:22,59
Guest EST , EST NT 02:16,19
4 x 50m Medley Relay  Women
1 NOR , NOR NT 02:55,17
2 SWE , SWE NT 03:11,40
3 FIN , FIN NT 03:41,77
4 ISL , ISL NT 03:53,09