Entrie time WR Result points
200m Freestyle  Men
1 Nilson -S5 Jens j S4-5 90 SWE,  3:20.35 02:37,72 03:24,06 462
2 Fredriksson -S4 Mikael j S4-5 90 SWE,  5:55.40 02:50,30 05:02,40 179
200m Freestyle  Women
1 Ekström -S4 Jennie j S4 91 SWE,  5:50.03 03:02,00 04:32,25 299
400m Freestyle  Men
1 Þrastarson -S11 Eyþór J2 S11-13 91 ISL,  5:31.36 04:20,83 05:25,90 513
2 Latikka -S13 Antti J3 S11-13 91 FIN,  NT 04:16,20 05:26,64 483
3 Karlsson -S11 Guðfinnur S11-13 88 ISL,  7:09.12 04:20,83 07:25,40 201
1 Gunnarsson S14 Jón S14 82 ISL,  5:03.41 04:24,12 05:11,50 610
2 Petursson -S14 Skuli S14 86 ISL,  5:22.70 04:24,12 05:25,57 534
3 Sjölander -S14 Jakob S14 86 SWE,  6:01.10 04:24,12 05:46,74 442
4 Erwin -S14 Adrian S14 87 ISL,  5:29.07 04:24,12 05:30,26 511
1 Olsson -S6/SB5 Anders S6-8 65 SWE,  4:59.21 04:51,49 04:52,83 986
2 Helgeland -S6 Stian S6-8 86 NOR,  5:30.78 04:51,49 05:54,68 555
3 Tadvin -S6 Jörgen S6-8 83 NOR,  5:59.18 04:51,49 05:55,57 551
4 Miralemovic -S8 Dennis j S6-8 94 SWE,  6:20.20 04:33,37 06:07,91 410
5 Andersson -S7 Niklas S6-8 88 SWE,  7:05.71 04:53,75 06:41,84 391
1 Lahteenmaki -S9 Leo J1 S9-10 91 FIN,  5:41.31 04:22,60 05:23,87 533
2 Niin -S9 Einar j S9-10 91 EST,  5:40.00 04:22,60 05:46,06 437
3 Hermannsson -S9 Guðmundur j S9-10 93 ISL,  6:43.95 04:22,60 06:11,10 354
4 Hansen -S10 Osvald S9-10 88 FAR,  5:54.56 04:04,20 06:13,43 280
5
400m Freestyle  Women
1 Gisladottir S14 Karen J1 S14 91 ISL,  5:35.12 04:45,26 05:29,27 650
2 Faresveit -S14 Hanne S14 93 NOR,  6:09.47 04:45,26 06:12,02 451
3 Justesen -S14 Apolonia S14 85 FAR,  6:32.30 04:45,26 06:32,12 385
4 Backman -S14 Linnea S14 89 SWE,  6:25.10 04:45,26 06:39,11 365
5 Steinarsdottir S14 Lára j S14 90 ISL,  6:44.53 04:45,26 06:55,26 324
6 Andreasen S8 Heidi S6-8 85 FAR,  5:24.40 04:53,14 05:31,10 694
7 Peltola -S6 Reeta S6-8 86 FIN,  6:21.09 04:59,18 06:45,96 400
8 Makinen -S7 Meri J3 S6-8 92 FIN,  6:48.30 05:17,06 07:10,99 398
Hilleren -S6 Ingvill j S6-8 90 NOR,  7:36.74 04:59,18 06:51,11 385
1 Jaanimagi -S8 Keit j S6-8 91 EST,  7:00.00 04:53,13 06:54,18 354
2 Riekstina -S6 Juta S6-8 75 LAT,  11:08.83 04:59,18 10:42,37 101
3 Haugen -S9 Linn S9-10 87 NOR,  5:36.65 04:23,96 05:36,99 481
4 Lindgren -S10 Zandra S9-10 88 SWE,  6:03.07 04:40,94 06:04,70 457
5 Jönsson -S10 Malin J2 S9-10 90 SWE,  6:09.07 04:40,94 06:14,33 423
6 Lilja -S9 Liisa j S9-10 92 FIN,  NT 04:23,96 06:36,69 295
7 Björnsdottir -S10/SB8 Jana S9-10 89 ISL,  8:35.77 04:40,94 08:50,64 148
50m Backstroke  Men
1 Ploomipuu -S10 Kardo S8-10 88 EST,  30.00 00:29,51 00:29,59 992
2 Miralemovic -S8 Dennis J2 S8-10 94 SWE,  47.67 00:31,69 00:43,28 393
3 Sipola -S9 Matti S8-10 78 FIN,  50.50 00:29,80 00:48,35 234
1 Grinvalds -S6 Karlis S4-7 79 LAT,  48.50 00:36,58 00:44,53 554
2 Olsson -S6/SB5 Anders S4-7 65 SWE,  43.27 00:36,58 00:46,43 489
3 Andersson -S7 Niklas S4-7 88 SWE,  47.00 00:35,16 00:48,91 371
4 Guðlaugsson -S6 Palmi S4-7 87 ISL,  53.45 00:36,58 00:54,56 301
5 Fredriksson -S4 Mikael J3 S4-7 90 SWE,  1:06.60 00:45,11 01:09,45 274
6 Nilson -S5 Jens j S4-7 90 SWE,  58.82 00:36,75 00:59,68 233
7 Björnsson -S5/SB4 Hrafnkell S4-7 69 ISL,  1:14.17 00:36,75 01:16,33 112
1 Jensen -S14 Ragnvaldur S14 89 FAR,  39.69 00:29,91 00:38,04 486
2 Walvik -S14 Christian S14 87 NOR,  35.16 00:29,91 00:39,25 443
3 Magnússon S14 Ragnar J1 S14 92 ISL,  39.70 00:29,91 00:39,93 420
5 Ingimundarson -S14 Jakob S14 82 ISL,  39.80 00:29,91 00:41,02 388
6 Erwin -S14 Adrian S14 87 ISL,  44.74 00:29,91 00:43,57 324
1 Karlsson -S11 Guðfinnur S11-13 88 ISL,  48.87 00:32,31 00:51,75 243
50m Backstroke  Women
1 Ahlberg -S12 Ella j S11-13 92 FIN,  NT 00:33,62 00:54,78 231
1 Agnarsdóttir S-14 Hulda J3 S14 91 ISL,  40.38 00:32,56 00:40,85 506
1 Hilleren -S6 Ingvill J1 S4-7 90 NOR,  49.64 00:42,13 00:50,16 593
2 Sigurðardóttir -S5 Sonja j S4-7 90 ISL,  56.20 00:40,84 00:56,54 377
3 Ekström -S4 Jennie j S4-7 91 SWE,  1:23.00 00:48,93 01:15,26 275
1 Vestböstad -S8 Mariann S8-10 84 NOR,  37.84 00:37,21 00:39,01 868
2 Andreasen S8 Heidi S8-10 85 FAR,  41.10 00:37,21 00:42,09 691
3 Jönsson -S10 Malin J2 S8-10 90 SWE,  NT 00:35,29 00:42,81 560
4 Immerstein -S10/SB9 Tonje S8-10 89 NOR,  41.15 00:35,29 00:43,26 543
5 Lindgren -S10 Zandra S8-10 88 SWE,  43.65 00:35,29 00:45,74 459
6 Djupskas -S10/SB9 Ingrid S8-10 89 NOR,  49.62 00:35,29 00:49,68 358
100m Butterfly  Men
1 Sjölander -S14 Jakob S14 86 SWE,  1:20.85 01:00,42 01:21,32 410
2 Petursson -S14 Skuli S14 86 ISL,  1:24.76 01:00,42 01:22,41 394
3 Walvik -S14 Christian S14 87 NOR,  1:22.24 01:00,42 01:28,62 317
1 Olsson -S6/SB5 Anders S4-7 65 SWE,  1:37.03 01:16,04 01:28,69 630
2 Tadvin -S6 Jörgen S4-7 83 NOR,  1:33.84 01:16,04 01:32,95 547
3 Grinvalds -S6 Karlis S4-7 79 LAT,  1:35.00 01:16,04 01:37,59 473
1 Racoveanu -S9 Alex S9-10 83 SWE,  1:05.77 01:01,30 01:07,22 758
2 Ploomipuu -S10 Kardo S9-10 88 EST,  1:08.00 00:57,55 01:08,08 604
100m Butterfly  Women
1 Gisladottir S14 Karen j S14 91 ISL,  1:19.71 01:09,56 01:24,77 553
2 Faresveit -S14 Hanne j S14 93 NOR,  1:32.54 01:09,56 01:36,89 370
1 Loureiro -S7/SB6 Lalita S7-10 81 SWE,  1:31.49 01:26,77 01:33,68 795
2 Vestböstad -S8 Mariann S7-10 84 NOR,  1:27.17 01:13,25 01:32,94 490
3 Rasmusen -S9 Anne Ask S7-10 89 NOR,  1:30.10 01:06,79 01:26,91 454
4 Lilja -S9 Liisa j S7-10 92 FIN,  NT 01:06,79 02:16,41 117