Félag

Flokkur

 

Úrslit

1. grein

 100 m. fjórsund kk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Ásmundur Ţór Ásmundsson

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:37.29

2

Kristján Jónsson

Ösp

S 14

 

1:46.52

3

Pálmi Guđlaugsson

Fjörđur

S 6

 

2:00.75

4

Guđmundur H. Hermannsson

ÍFR

S 8

 

2:07.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Gunnar Örn Ólafsson

Ösp

S 14

 

1:07.73

2

Jón Gunnarsson

Ösp

S 14

 

1:15.79

3

Skúli Steinar Pétursson

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:19.64

4

Anton Kristjánsson

Ösp

S 14

 

1:23.41

5

Adrian Óskar Sindelke Erwin

Ösp

S 14

 

1:25.16

6

Ragnar Ingi Magnússon

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:49.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

2. grein

100 m. fjórsund kvk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Kristín Ágústa Jónsdóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:53.91

2

Sćunn Jóhannesdóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

2:03.03

3

Emma Rakel Björnsdóttir

Ţjótur

S 14

 

2:08.57

4

Hildur Sigurđadóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

2:16.02

5

Vala Guđmundsdóttir

ÍFR

SM 6

 

2:20.86

6

Sonja Sigurđardóttir

ÍFR

SM 6

 

2:29.82

7

Jana Birta Björnsdóttir

ÍFR

SM 8

 

2:44.09

 

A flokkur

 

 

 

 

1.

Úrsúla Karen Baldursdóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

1:27.75

2.

Karen Björg Gísladóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:30.68

3.

Guđrún Lilja Sigurđardóttir

ÍFR

SM 9

 

1:32.66

1.

Hulda Hrönn Agnarsóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:35.06

2.

Jóna Dagbjört Pétursdóttir

ÍFR

SM 10

 

1:35.88

3.

Lára Steinarsdóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:50.13

4.

Rut Ottósdóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

1:57.62

 

 

 

 

 

 

3. grein

25 m. frjáls kk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alex Árni Jakobsson

Ösp

 

 

mćtti ekki

 

Atli Már Haraldsson

Ösp

 

 

mćtti ekki

 

Bjarni Ţór Jónsson

Fjörđur

 

 

0:35.84

 

Björgvin Ágúst Ásgrímsson

Ösp

 

 

0:30.98

 

Brynjar Sigurţórsson

Fjörđur

 

 

0:33.45

 

Daníel Ólafsson

Ösp

 

 

mćtti ekki

 

Emil Steinar Björnsson

ÍFR

 

 

0:32.29

 

Garđar Freyr Írisarson

Fjörđur

 

 

 

 

Guđbergur Rósi Kristjánsson

Fjörđur

 

 

1:28.75

 

Halldór Stefán Jónsson

ÍFR

 

 

0:26.47

 

Helgi Snćr Eiríksson

Nes

 

 

 

 

Hjörleifur Smári

Fjörđur

 

 

1:19.37

 

Hjörtur Már Ingvarsson

ÍFR

 

 

0:55.31

 

Kjartan Pétur Kjartansson

Ösp

 

 

mćtti ekki

 

Michel Thor Masselter

ÍFR

 

 

0:46.86

 

Sigurđur Guđmundsson

Nes

 

 

 

 

Valdimar Leó Vesterdal

Ösp

 

 

mćtti ekki

 

Viđar Kristófer Sigurđsson

Fjörđur

 

 

 

4. grein

25 m. frjálst kvk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alexia Bartolozzi

Fjörđur

 

 

1:43.08

 

Berglind Daníelsdóttir

Nes

 

 

1:47.73

 

Birna

Fjörđur

 

 

 

 

Dagbjört Andrésdóttir

ÍFR

 

 

0:55.17

 

Elín Fanney

Fjörđur

 

 

1:17.81

 

Elsa Sigvaldsdóttir

Fjörđur

 

 

mćtti ekki

 

Ingeborg E. Garđarsdóttir

Fjörđur

 

 

1:27.18

 

Karen Axelsdóttir

Ösp

 

 

1:23.25

 

Karen Elísabeth Swenson

ÍFR

 

 

0:35.78

 

Kristjana Guđmundsdóttir

ÍFR

 

 

0:32.47

 

Nína Kristín Sigurbjörnsdóttir

ÍFR

 

 

 

 

Rán Birgisdóttir

ÍFR

 

 

 

 

Sandra Lind Valgeirsdóttir

Fjörđur

 

 

 

 

Súsanna Dögg Ágústsdóttir

Ösp

 

 

0:20.24

 

Thelma Björg Björnsdóttir

ÍFR

 

 

 

 

Vaka Rán Ţórsdóttir

Fjörđur

 

 

0:47.87

 

 

 

 

 

 

5. grein

50 m. bringusund kk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Ívar Egilsson

Nes

SB 14

 

1:24.58

2

Stefán Páll Skarphéđinsson

Ösp

SB 14

 

1:28.03

3

Jón Ţorgeir Guđbjörnsson

ÍFR

SB 4

 

1:40.82

4

Vignir Gunnar Hauksson

ÍFR

SB 5

 

2:19.70

 

B flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Jakob Gunnar Lárusson

Nes

SB 14

 

1:03.21

2

Eyţór Ţrastason

ÍFR

SB 11

 

1:09.19

3

Helgi Sćmundsson

Nes

SB 14

 

1:10.16

4

Jón Ţorri Jónsson

Ösp

SB 14

 

1:11.40

5

Einar Marteinn Berţórsson

Snćfell

SB 14

 

1:15.60

6

Valur Freyr Ástuson

Nes

SB 14

 

1:16.53

7

Jósef Pétursson

Nes

SB 14

 

1:38.30

 

Gauti Árnason

Ösp

SB 14

 

mćtti ekki

 

A flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Einar Sigurđsson

Ţjóti

SB 14

 

0:47.89

2

Guđjón Árnason

Ţjóti

SB 14

 

0:48.82

3

Sigurđur Kristjánsson

Ösp

SB 14

 

0:55.07

4

Ástţór Eydal Ísleifsson

ÍFR

SB 14

 

0:57.79

5

Agnar Már Björgvinsson

Fjörđur

SB 14

 

0:59.79

6

Davíđ Már Guđmundsson

Nes

SB 14

 

1:01.57

 

 

 

 

 

 

6. grein

50 m. bringusund kvk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Steinunn Stefánsdóttir

Sól

S 14

 

1:29.67

2

Anna Kristín Jensdóttir

ÍFR

SB 5

 

1:38.85

3

Sóley Valsdóttir

Nes

S14

 

1:51.49

 

Bryndís Brynjólfsdóttir

Nes

S 14

 

mćtti ekki

 

A flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Kristín Ágústa Jónsdóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

0:53.42

2

Guđrún Lilja Sigurđardóttir

ÍFR

S 9

 

0:54.06

3

Anna Vilborg Ómarsdóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:02.55

4

Aníta Ósk Hrafnsdóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:05.16

5

Hildur Sigurđadóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

1:07.73

 

 

 

 

 

 

7. grein

100 m. bringusund kk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Dagur M. Jóhannsson

Nes

S 14

 

1:48.55

2

Kristján Jónsson

Ösp

S 14

 

1:53.66

3

Guđfinnur Karlsson

Fjörđur

S 11

 

2:19.85

 

Björn Daníel Daníelsson

ÍFR

SB 7

 

mćtti ekki

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Adrian Óskar Sindelke Erwin

Ösp

S 14

 

1:31.71

2

Anton Kristjánsson

Ösp

S 14

 

1:31.94

3

Ásmundur Ţór Ásmundsson

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:46.56

4

Sigurđur R. Ármannsson

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:53.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. grein

100 m. bringusund kvk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Karen Björg Gísladóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:37.15

2

Úrsúla Karen Baldursdóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

1:38.51

3

Lára Steinarsdóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:42.44

4

Bára Erlingsdóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

1:43.63

5

Hulda Hrönn Agnarsdóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:53.10

6

Rut Ottósdóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

1:58.91

 

 

 

 

 

 

9. grein

50 m. skriđsund kk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Davíđ Már Guđmundsson

Nes

S 14

 

0:48.31

2

Arngrímur Guđjón Arnarsson

Nes

S 14

 

0:50.99

3

Jón Ţorri Jónsson

Ösp

S 14

 

1:06.35

4

Alexander Ragnarsson

Ösp

S 14

 

1:10.47

5

Stefán Páll Skarphéđinsson

Ösp

S 14

 

1:10.54

6

Vignir Gunnar Hauksson

ÍFR

S 6

 

1:13.11

7

Valur Freyr Ástuson

Nes

S 14

 

1:13.78

8

Marínó Ingi Adólfsson

ÍFR

S 8

 

1:31.45

 

B flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Jósef Pétursson

Nes

S 14

 

0:56.54

2

Helgi Sćmundsson

Nes

S 14

 

1:00.11

3

Jakob Gunnar Lárusson

Nes

S 14

 

1:19.96

4

Jón Ţorgeir Guđbjörnsson

ÍFR

S 4

 

1:20.29

5

Gauti Árnason

Ösp

S 14

 

mćtti ekki

6

Björn Daníel Daníelsson

ÍFR

S 7

 

mćtti ekki

 

A flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Skúli Steinar Pétursson

Fjörđur

S 14

 

0:32.08

2

Adrian Óskar Sindelke Erwin

Ösp

S 14

 

0:32.70

3

Anton Kristjánsson

Ösp

S 14

 

0:32.76

4

Ásmundur Ţór Ásmundsson

Fjörđur

S 14

 

0:37.27

5

Guđjón Árnason

Ţjóti

S 14

 

0:40.00

6

Ragnar Ingi Magnússon

Fjörđur

S 14

 

0:40.97

7

Kristján Jónsson

Ösp

S 14

 

0:41.75

8

Pálmi Guđlaugsson

Fjörđur

S 6

 

0:42.10

9

Einar Sigurđsson

Ţjóti

S 14

 

0:43.14

10

Guđmundur H. Hermannsson

ÍFR

S 8

 

0:45.51

11

Agnar Már Björgvinsson

Fjörđur

S14

 

0:46.07

12

Ástţór Eydal Ísleifsson

ÍFR

S 14

 

0:48.95

13

Einar Marteinn Bergţórsson

Snćfell

S 14

 

0:55.32

14

Jón Margeir Sverrisson

Ösp

S 14

 

1:08.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

10. grein

50 m. skriđsund kvk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Aníta Ósk Hrafnsdóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

0:59.71

2

Steinunn Stefánsdóttir

Sól

S 14

 

1:16.53

3

Eydís Ásgeirsdóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

1:21.59

4

Anna Kristín Jensdóttir

ÍFR

S 6

 

1:51.28

 

Bryndís Brynjólfsdóttir

Nes

S 14

 

mćtti ekki

 

A flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Jóna Dagbjört Pétursdóttir

ÍFR

S 9

 

0:36.73

2

Lára Steinarsdóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

0:47.02

3

Kristín Ágústa Jónsdóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

0:48.28

4

Kristjan Björnsdóttir

Ţjótur

S 14

 

0:48.54

5

Sonja Sigurđardóttir

ÍFR

S 6

 

0:52.06

6

Emma Rakel Björnsdóttir

Ţjótur

S 14

 

0:52.66

7

Anna Vilborg Ómarsdóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

0:57.06

8

Jana Birta Björnsdóttir

ÍFR

S 9

 

0:59.91

9

Vala Guđmundsdóttir

ÍFR

S 6

 

1:04.73

 

 

 

 

 

 

11. grein

100 m. skriđsund kk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Gunnar Örn Ólafsson

Ösp

S 14

 

1:06.25

2

Sigurđur Kristjánsson

Ösp

S 14

 

1:19.86

3

Dagur M. Jóhannsson

Nes

S 14

 

1:28.97

4

Sigurđur R. Ármannsson

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:36.59

5

Eyţór Ţrastason

ÍFR

S 11

 

1:38.79

6

Guđfinnur Karlsson

Fjörđur

S 11

 

1:50.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

12. grein

100 m skriđsund kvk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Úrsúla Karen Baldursdóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

1:16.94

2

Karen Björg Gísladóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:22.21

3

Hulda Hrönn Agnarsdóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:29.57

4

Rut Ottósdóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

1:44.16

5

Sćunn Jóhannesdóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

1:45.30

6

Hildur Sigurđadóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

2:06.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

13. grein

50 m. baksund kk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Jón Margeir Sverrisson

Ösp

S 14

 

0:53.84

2

Sigurđur R. Ármannsson

Fjörđur

S 14

 

0:56.66

3

Guđmundur H. Hermannsson

ÍFR

S 8

 

0:58.56

4

Agnar Már Björgvinsson

Fjörđur

S14

 

1:02.19

5

Jón Ţorri Jónsson

Ösp

S 14

 

1:13.58

6

Vignir Gunnar Hauksson

ÍFR

S 6

 

1:16.34

7

Jón Ţorgeir Guđbjörnsson

ÍFR

S 4

 

1:31.12

 

A flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Gunnar Örn Ólafsson

Ösp

S 14

 

0:32.27

2

Jón Gunnarsson

Ösp

S 14

 

0:37.01

3

Sigurđur Kristjánsson

Ösp

S 14

 

0:56.50

4

Ásmundur Ţór Ásmundsson

Fjörđur

S 14

 

0:57.26

5

Guđfinnur Karlsson

Fjörđur

S 11

 

1:02.30

 

Ragnar Ingi Magnússon

Fjörđur

S 14

 

ógildur

 

 

 

 

 

 

14. grein

50 m. baksund kvk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

C flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Steinunn Stefánsdóttir

Sól

S 14

 

1:38.17

2

Anna Kristín Jensdóttir

ÍFR

S 6

 

1:41.78

3

Sóley Valsdóttir

Nes

S14

 

2:08.23

 

B flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Kristjan Björnsdóttir

Ţjótur

S 14

 

1:02.26

2

Sćunn Jóhannesdóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

1:04.33

3

Hildur Sigurđadóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

1:11.72

4

Aníta Ósk Hrafnsdóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:13.50

 

A flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Kristín Ágústa Jónsdóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

0:53.30

2

Rut Ottósdóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

0:54.92

3

Emma Rakel Björnsdóttir

Ţjótur

S 14

 

0:57.98

4

Sonja Sigurđardóttir

ÍFR

S 6

 

0:58.39

5

Anna Vilborg Ómarsdóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

1:03.97

 

 

 

 

 

 

15. grein

50 m. flugsund kk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Gunnar Örn Ólafsson

Ösp

S 14

 

0:29.85

2

Jón Gunnarsson

Ösp

S 14

 

0:34.77

3

Adrian Óskar Sindelke Erwin

Ösp

S 14

 

0:40.38

4

Jón Margeir Sverrisson

Ösp

S 14

 

0:58.39

 

Ástţór Eydal Ísleifsson

ÍFR

S 14

 

mćtti ekki

 

 

 

 

 

 

16. grein

50 m. flugsund kvk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Sćunn Jóhannesdóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

0:59.62

2

Vala Guđmundsdóttir

ÍFR

S 6

 

1:04.85

3

Jana Birta Björnsdóttir

ÍFR

S 9

 

1:19.63

 

A flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Bára Erlingsdóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

0:38.56

2

Guđrún Lilja Sigurđardóttir

ÍFR

S 9

 

0:41.92

3

Jóna Dagbjört Pétursdóttir

ÍFR

S 9

 

0:42.29

4

Karen Björg Gísladóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

0:46.87

5

Hulda Hrönn Agnarsdóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

0:47.18

6

Lára Steinarsdóttir

Fjörđur

S 14

 

0:55.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

17. grein

400 m. skriđsund kk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Pálmi Guđlaugsson

Fjörđur

S 6

 

7:03.91

2

Eyţór Ţrastason

ÍFR

S 11

 

7:30.00

 

Björn Daníel Daníelsson

ÍFR

S 7

 

mćtti ekki

 

A flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Jón Gunnarsson

Ösp

S 14

 

5:01.12

2

Skúli Steinar Pétursson

Fjörđur

S 14

 

5:29.47

3

Kristján Jónsson

Ösp

S 14

 

6:55.24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18. grein

400 m. skriđsund kvk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A flokkur

 

 

 

 

1

Bára Erlingsdóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

5:34.50

2

Úrsúla Karen Baldursdóttir

Ösp

S 14

 

5:59.28